Результаты
Мужчины 1996-1965г.г. рождения 30км.
1. Зубков Дмитрий МС Дзержинский р-н 1.14.10 1м.
2. Дерябин Алексей МС - « - « - 1.14.11 2
3. Петров Валерий мл. МС Обнинск 1.14.12 3
4. Шатагин Антон МС Москва 1.14.13 4
5. Бизенков Алексей Киров 1.17.03 5
6. Юрченков Юрий Брянск 1.17.05 6
7. Толстопятов Вадим Обнинск 1.17.52 7
8. Назимкин Алексей Краснознаменск 1.18.33 8
9. Славуцкий Александр Обнинск 1.18.40 9
10. Веденеев Дмитрий Москва 1.18.50 10
11. Куракин Сергей Обнинск 1.20.25 11
12. Сайдов Евгений Дзержинский р-н 1.21.53 12
13. Мусин Роман Калуга 1.24.45 13
14. Беляков Сергей Обнинск 1.24.47 14
15. Корчагин Виктор Раменское 1.25.04 15
16. Малешко Дмитрий Краснознаменск 1.27.57 16
17. Лаврушин Александр Климовск 1.33.00 17
18. Бобылёв Георгий Обнинск 1.33.08 18
19. Жуков Антон Калуга 1.34.18 19
20. Тер-Погосян Рудольф Калуга 1.34.19 20
21. Гутник Владимир Калуга 1.35.23 21
22. Нерозин Дмитрий Обнинск 1.36.27 22
23. Гужков Михаил Обнинск 1.38.15 23
24. Суровцев Дмитрий Малоярославец 1.38.55 24
25. Бурлака Андрей Обнинск 1.39.54 25
26. Миляускас Артур Обнинск 1.40.08 26
27. Дробатухин Илья Балабаново 1.41.34 27
28. Орехов Дмитрий Ферзиково 1.41.59 28
29. Гутник Владислав Калуга 1.43.50 29
30. Иванов Эдуард Обнинск 1.44.55 30
31. Тарасенков Денис Калуга 1.45.40 31
32. Прасолов Кирилл Калуга 1.49.55 32
33. Мудрецкий Игорь Балабаново 1.55.30 33
34. Горнев Константин Долгопрудный 2.08.20 34
35. Гречишкин Олег Обнинск 24.20 (7км.)
36. Луковкин Борис Наро-Фоминск 43.05 (10км.)
37. Полянчиков Михаил Жуков 58.10 (15км.)
38. Солдатов Виктор Киров сошёл
Мужчины-ветераны 1964г. рождения и старше 30км.
1. Иванов Сергей Москва 1.22.42 1м.
2. Худяков Алексей Обнинск 1.24.10 2
3. Струков Юрий Обнинск 1.24.18 3
4. Коржов Николай Обнинск 1.26.57 4
5. Формальнов Игорь Наро-Фоминск 1.29.11 5
6. Крылов Валерий Обнинск 1.31.37 6
7. Афонин Алексей Обнинск 1.32.32 7
8. Метынников Сергей Наро-Фоминск 1.33.25 8
9. Акимов Андрей Обнинск 1.34.53 9
10. Чуваткин Николай Москва 1.45.03 10
11. Комаров Николай Людиново 1.45.21 11
12. Калинин Александр Обнинск 2.18.15 12
Женщины 1996-1965г.г. рождения 15км.
1. Якунина Майя Калуга 43.05 1м.
2. Веденеева Елена МС Москва 43.50 2
3. Клапоусова Юлия МС Обнинск 47.24 3
4. Черных Ксения Химки 47.43 4
5. Якунина Юлия Калуга 51.05 5
6. Жданова Елена МС Обнинск 53.13 6
7. Шалаева Светлана Брянск 54.52 7
8. Назимкина Светлана Краснознаменск 1.02.52 8
Женщины 1964 г.р. и старше 15км.
1. Харитонова Галина Брянск 1.00.40 1м.
Юноши 15км.
1. Гаврилов Никита Киров 43.07 1м.
2. Грушоновицкий Влад Товарково 47.19 2
3. Кашербенов Вениамин Квант 50.38 3
4. Симперович Сергей Квант 54.13 4
5. Папуш Павел Квант 1.12.55 5
Девушки 10км.
1. Митина Дина Товарково 36мин.35сек. 1место
2. Абаровская Кристина Калуга «Орлёнок» 37.37 2
3. Кузьмичук Алина Людиново 37.44 3
4. Аникушкина Елизавета Людиново 39.30 4
5. Кальшина Наталья Людиново 40.13 5
6. Полежаева Светлана Товарково 42.13 6
7. Макаренко Мария Обнинск «Квант» 42.18 7
8. Кузнецова Анастасия Квант 51.31 8